25.03.2018    
CAC 4. Schwaben-Cavalier Stuttgart    
Richter: Hr. Berthold Peterburs (D)  
     
Rüden Jüngstenklasse    
VV 1 Little Colani`s Casanova Luis V. Menichelli
     
Rüden Jugendklasse    
V1 Faithful Joy Acoustic Adam; JCAC + VDH-JCAC A. Kröber
V2 Solero`s Give Me A Reason; Res. JCAC + Res. VDH-JCAC J. Zimmermann-Völlmin
V3 Kalimero vom goldenen Mühlbach H. Zörlein
     
Rüden Zwischenklasse    
V1 Little Lakota´s Maroon; CAC + VDH-CAC S. Fuß
V2 Bavarianhearts Bacio; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC B. Holzschuh
V3 Little Lakota´s Maddock´s Fam. Elgner
     
Rüden Championklasse    
V1 Tomino of Gillbrook; CAC + VDH-CAC + BOB M. Braun
V2 Kathy´s Cavaliere Percy; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC K. Braun
V3 Moglie vom goldenen Mühlbach H. Zörlein
     
Rüden Offeneklasse    
V1 Royal Romance D`Light; CAC + VDH-CAC M. Braun
V2 Aloha Dancer Cinnamon Beauty; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC J. Zimmermann-Völlmin
SG 3 Little Colani´s Wonderful-Dream V. Menichelli
SG 4 Beatle vom Rabaukenhof C. Meiboom
     
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse    
Platz 1 Annabell`s Dream Bella Befane; Vet.CAC + VDH-Vet.CAC A. Kettner
Platz 2 Nia Currygold Spark of Hope; Res. Vet.CAC + Res. VDH-Vet.CAC N. Sarnowski
     
Hündinnen Jugendklasse    
V1 Niagara Royaume des Cavaliers Valaisans; JCAC + VDH-JCAC J. Zimmermann-Völlmin
V2 Casenitos Fairytale of Hazel; Res. JCAC + Res. VDH-JCAC S. & J. Schäffner
V3 Enny Spark of Hope C. Meiboom
V4 Josselin vom goldenen Mühlbach H. Zörlein
V Charazan-Ragna vom Lechwehr C. Kellermann
V Julie vom goldenen Mühlbach H. Zörlein
SG Casenitos Fantaghiro S. & J. Schäffner
SG Kelly vom goldenen Mühlbach H. Zörlein
fehlt Never Ending Story vom Feenstaub Y. Cardizzaro
     
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse    
V1 Little Lakota´s Leilani Lilou; CAC + VDH-CAC K. Fuchs
V2 Samira vom Falkenhorst; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC A. Noukas
V3 Flower vom goldenen Mühlbach A. Schneider
     
Hündinnen Championklasse    
V1 Yasmin Spark of Hope; CAC + VDH-CAC; BOS N. Sarnowski
V2 Brown Sugar Girl of Castlefield; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC J. Zimmermann-Völlmin
     
Hündinnen Offeneklasse    
V1 Bente-Kayleigh vom Lechwehr; CAC + VDH-CAC A. Kettner
V2 Little Lakota´s Jocelyn; Res. CAC + Res. VDH-CAC S. Heubel
SG 3 Hazelhope´s Cool Britannia J. Zimmermann-Völlmin